suggestions go here
Genetic Diversity
Search
Quick Search
Genomes/Ensembl
Markers/Sequences
Comparative Maps
QTL
Diversity
Genes
Germplasm
Proteins
Pathways
Plant Reactome (beta)
Ontologies
Literature
BLAST
Gramene Mart
Genomes
Arabidopsis lyrata
Arabidopsis thaliana
Brachypodium distachyon
Brassica rapa
Chlamydomonas reinhardtii
Cyanidioschyzon merolae (red algae)
Glycine max (soybean)
Hordeum vulgare (Barley)
Leersia perrieri (chr 3S)
Musa acuminata (Banana)
Medicago truncatula
Oryza barthii
Oryza brachyantha
Oryza glaberrima
Oryza glumaepatula (chr 3S)
Oryza granulata (chr 3S)
Oryza longistaminata (chr 3S)
Oryza meridionalis (chr 3S)
Oryza minutaBB (chr 3S)
Oryza minutaCC (chr 3S)
Oryza nivara (chr 3S)
Oryza officinalis (chr 3S)
Oryza punctata
Oryza rufipogon (chr 3S)
Oryza rufipogon (FPC map)
Oryza sativa Indica Group
Oryza sativa (rice)
Physcomitrella patens
Populus trichocarpa (poplar)
Selaginella moellendorffii
Setaria italica (foxtail millet)
Solanum lycopersicum (tomato)
Solanum tuberosum (Potato)
Sorghum bicolor
Vitis vinifera (grape)
Zea mays
Triticum aestivum (bread wheat)
Aegilops tauschii (wheat D-genome)
Triticum urartu (wheat A-genome progenitor)
Organelles
Species
Barley (Hordeum)
Brachypodium
Foxtail Millet (Setaria)
Maize (Zea)
Oats (Avena)
Pearl Millet (Pennisetum)
Rice (Oryza)
Rye (Secale)
Sorghum (Sorghum)
Wheat (Triticum)
Wild Rice (Zizania)
Other Oryza
Download
Download Index
FTP Site
Resources
Links Pages
Submit a Term
Newsletters
Web Services
Gene Nomenclature
About
Contact Us
About Us
Outreach Program
Brochure
Advisory Board
Collaborators
Gramene Newsletter
Cite Gramene
Help
Site Map
Help Documents
Release Notes
Tutorials and Exercises
Glossary
FAQs
Gramene Documentation
Workshop Materials
Mailing Lists
Ask Us
Feedback
Diversity Home
|
Tools
|
SNP Query
|
Launch TASSEL
|
Download Data Sets
|
Tutorials
|
FAQ
|
Release Notes
Allele data for marker "
RM132
" from the experiment "Genetic structure and diversity in
Oryza sativa
L.".
Find:
In:
--Any--
Markers
Germplasm
Species:
Arabidopsis
Maize
Rice
Sorghum
Wheat
E.g., Germplasm
"IRGC9542"
,
RA4969
,
Basmati 1
, Marker/locus
RM22
.
Items 1 to 25 of 234.
of 10 |
Next
[
Download
]
Germplasm
Accession Name
Germplasm
Accession
Number
Subsp.
& subtaxa
Country of
Origin
Stock
Number
Locus
name
Genotype
View All Genotypes on
Germplasm
Koshihikari
IRGC10907
japonica
RA5337
RM132
83
View all "Koshihikari" genotypes
Champa Tong 54
IRGC30238
RA4936
RM132
80
View all "Champa Tong 54" genotypes
Il Is Air
IRGC43400
RA5025
RM132
80
View all "Il Is Air" genotypes
Sintane Diofor
IRGC5418
RA4881
RM132
80
View all "Sintane Diofor" genotypes
Kaw Luyoeng
IRGC27716
RA4931
RM132
83
View all "Kaw Luyoeng" genotypes
FR13 A
IRGC6144
indica, aus
RA4891
RM132
80
View all "FR13 A" genotypes
JC149
IRGC9070
RA4915
RM132
80
View all "JC149" genotypes
Shan Kiu Ju
IRGC1154
RA5032
RM132
83
View all "Shan Kiu Ju" genotypes
Basmati 217
IRGC53637
RA4993
RM132
80
View all "Basmati 217" genotypes
Kinastano
IRGC3782
RA412
RM132
83
View all "Kinastano" genotypes
Basmati
PI385418
RA5325
RM132
83
View all "Basmati" genotypes
Cuba 65
IRGC10658
RA5015
RM132
80
View all "Cuba 65" genotypes
Davao
IRGC8244
japonica
RA4901
RM132
83
View all "Davao" genotypes
Honduras
IRGC1717
RA5129
RM132
83
View all "Honduras" genotypes
CAAWA/Fortuna 6-103-15
IRGC5441
RA5026
RM132
83
View all "CAAWA/Fortuna 6-103-15" genotypes
Zhe 733
PI629016
RA5127
RM132
79
View all "Zhe 733" genotypes
RT 1031-69
IRGC15092
RA5031
RM132
83
View all "RT 1031-69" genotypes
NPE 844
IRGC38698
japonica
RA4948
RM132
83
View all "NPE 844" genotypes
RTSE5
IRGC8233
RA4919
RM132
80
View all "RTSE5" genotypes
Jambu
IRGC17757
japonica
RA5353
RM132
83
View all "Jambu" genotypes
Dee Geo Woo Gen
PI279131
indica
RA5344
RM132
80
View all "Dee Geo Woo Gen" genotypes
Tchampa
IRGC32362
RA4938
RM132
83
View all "Tchampa" genotypes
Bhadoia 233
IRGC6541
IRGC6541
RM132
80
View all "Bhadoia 233" genotypes
Wells
RA5304
RA5304
RM132
83
View all "Wells" genotypes
O-Luen-Cheung
IRGC8179
RA5018
RM132
80
View all "O-Luen-Cheung" genotypes
[
Download
]